?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 January 2020 @ 03:55 am
♥ Welcome ♥  





Friends Only.

This journal is owned by a biased fan of:

Arashi

http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m96b4vLR941qa5ihmo2_500.gif
http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m96b4vLR941qa5ihmo1_500.gif


Fairies
http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m6c3mdyI1B1qj2ep9o4_250.gifhttp://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m6c3mdyI1B1qj2ep9o2_250.gif


TwitterTumblr

 
 
Current Location: ♥♥♥♥
Current Mood: flirtyflirty
Current Music: ♥♥♥♥
 
 
 
ai_tsuraiai_tsurai on August 3rd, 2010 05:42 pm (UTC)
heyo! I didn't know where to put this comment so I decided it'd be okay if I put it here. I've tagged you in my blog for a questionnaire please go and answer the questions :) thank-you!
popmieofmygyozapopmieofmygyoza on August 11th, 2010 08:15 am (UTC)
hi XD this is areena_chan :D
I change my LJ, do you mind if I add you? :3
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on August 12th, 2010 12:14 am (UTC)
It's sure okay =D
(no subject) - popmieofmygyoza on August 12th, 2010 01:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
heartsyuya: animatedtegokielbhe on August 31st, 2010 03:06 pm (UTC)
konnichiwa!!! (~_~)v
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on August 31st, 2010 05:09 pm (UTC)
HELLO!! OMG xD Where have you been?! How are you doing? =D
(no subject) - kielbhe on September 12th, 2010 04:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on September 30th, 2010 11:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
meenamynameisguess on November 10th, 2010 04:31 am (UTC)
hello!!!
i just wanted to drop by and tell u how much i loveee ur dp! haha...its perfect....haha!
AWESOME!
im in loveee!
haha!
=))
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on November 10th, 2010 03:55 pm (UTC)
Ahaha lOL xD Which one exactly? The one I'm using for this entry? Or the default? =D
(no subject) - mynameisguess on November 10th, 2010 05:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 10th, 2010 05:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sumeriko on November 11th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 11th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Yukishirosumeriko on November 11th, 2010 03:41 pm (UTC)
Already added you!! Maybe you are my other self?? lol!! Your all time fav song is truth and your ichiban is Oh-chan!! And kat-tun case too.. AAA.. yes.. yes.. Dream after dream is my fav song of them.. lol!! Sorry! Excited to know someone who have same taste as me!!
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on November 11th, 2010 04:23 pm (UTC)
Well, "TRUTH"...I blame it for making me luv arashi =D

I used to hate them..to death...


yeah..i'm serious...
(no subject) - sumeriko on November 11th, 2010 06:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sumeriko on November 11th, 2010 06:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 11th, 2010 08:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 11th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 11th, 2010 08:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sumeriko on November 12th, 2010 04:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 12th, 2010 10:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sumeriko on November 13th, 2010 02:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on November 13th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cassyclim8 on August 8th, 2011 01:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on August 9th, 2011 03:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Bec518bec518 on December 5th, 2010 12:27 pm (UTC)
KONNICHIWAAA! :D
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on December 5th, 2010 12:28 pm (UTC)
KONNICHIIIII!!!! xD
(no subject) - bec518 on December 5th, 2010 12:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ニッキー・パンダンnikkimeimei on January 4th, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
hi new friend!!!!! :DDDDD
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on January 4th, 2011 06:29 am (UTC)
LOL HI xD
(Deleted comment)
MisS Lonliahmiss_lonliah on January 5th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
oh and yoroshiku onegaishimasu :)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on January 5th, 2011 11:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - miss_lonliah on January 5th, 2011 11:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on January 6th, 2011 12:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
rosa_elefante: ohmiyarosa_elefante on February 16th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC)
Hi!
I arrived in your lj because I love your Ohmiya icon *_* It makes me laugh a lot XD Then, when I opened this page, 'Shizukana Yoru Ni' were played and... well, I think 'I wanna add this person!!'
I'm from Italy and I'm a huge Arashi fan (Oh-chan is my niban ♥ ichiban is Aiba), though I also listen to other JE groups (Kanjani8, KAT-TUN, NEWS), AAA (Nissy ♥) and other random singers.
I love watching japanese dramas (recently I started with korean ones), and I'm currently in love with Sato Takeru, Mukai Osamu and Miura Haruma.
I love fangirling AND I love yaoi *_* (nearly all my fanfictions are yaoi, sadly they're in italian, because I don't have so much time -and ability- to translate them)

Anyway, I love meet new friends, so I'd like to add you :)

Rosa
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on February 16th, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC)
Aww sure I'd love to Lj-frnd you~

You can also check my f-locked memes~
(no subject) - rosa_elefante on February 16th, 2011 03:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
hyde95: TMhyde95 on March 9th, 2011 08:37 pm (UTC)
Hello :3

Sorry to intrude LOL You have such a nice journal :) It has changed since the last time I visited this page. I remember, like one year ago? I dropped by your journal, it was already a cute page, and I often checked your entries because you're a NEWS fan and your posts were funny and entertaining. I also remember about a fanfiction you were writing, and I remember having waited for some chapters for a long time lol. Since I forgot about it... I guess you have stopped writing it? Or maybe even deleted it.

Anyway, maybe you're willing to talk with me if you're, eh, interested? lol I was shy before, but now I think I have to go over it and meet new people :D
DudeOhno: Ohmiya bedyaoilicious_53 on March 9th, 2011 09:07 pm (UTC)
Hi.
Thank You <3 You stalker xD
I stopped writing. You can say,, I'm not biased over TegoMass anymore.. not biased over Tego... He's my least fav now.. Massu and Pi Pi are still my luvies. The 6 chaps I posted before are Private entries now. Chap 7 is not finished and..probably won't be finished.
I still like NEWS but now I'm an Arashian. And I'm biased over Ohmiya (my banner. Ohmiya are responisble for making me forget about Tegomass (blame them!) they're soo intense that's it's hard to blv they're straight. They're like...an adult/perverted version of Tegomass xD SOO MUCH ALIKE!! Ohno and Massu got many similarities xD The same goes with Nino and Tego..

And no need to be too shy dear. Lj frnds are always nice *winks*
(no subject) - hyde95 on March 9th, 2011 09:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaoilicious_53 on March 9th, 2011 10:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
dazehyde: Sho-niidazehyde on March 10th, 2011 10:45 am (UTC)
I know you from Jade-chan LJ~
I bet you're one of Ohmiya fans~
I hope you don't want if I add you~
Yoroshiku onegaishimasu... ^^
DudeOhno: Just Married!yaoilicious_53 on March 11th, 2011 06:41 pm (UTC)
Hey ^^ Yeah my brain is Ohmiya-operated xD

*adds u back*
megg: pic#96664001megaffud7 on March 23rd, 2011 11:12 pm (UTC)
YaY! im here! im not a creeper just an Arashi lj stalker...^_^
...hope u dont mind adding u as a friend? i almost love your jpop stans except for the 2...i promise, i will not bash them..im here for Arashi rainbows & etc. etc...Yoroshiku Onegaishimasu!
DudeOhno: Ohno Approves!yaoilicious_53 on March 23rd, 2011 11:18 pm (UTC)
"i almost love your jpop stans except for the 2" ???what 2? xD

And suuuuure I'm adding you back baby <3 U creep <33 xD
KATTUN & AKB48! :/ - megaffud7 on March 23rd, 2011 11:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN & AKB48! :/ - yaoilicious_53 on March 23rd, 2011 11:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN & AKB48! :/ - megaffud7 on March 23rd, 2011 11:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN & AKB48! :/ - yaoilicious_53 on March 24th, 2011 12:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN &amp; AKB48! :/ - megaffud7 on March 24th, 2011 12:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN &amp; AKB48! :/ - yaoilicious_53 on March 24th, 2011 12:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATTUN &amp; AKB48! :/ - megaffud7 on March 24th, 2011 12:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
daisy_dream: Ohmiyadaisy_dream on April 8th, 2011 12:17 am (UTC)
Commenting here cause I dont wanna spam jade's entry.
Have you ever read mokohno's smut fics *___*

And while Im at it, formal introductions XD HELLO♥ Im Ashley! arashi takes over 90% of my fandoms (10% minor fandoms, but I find Nissy absolutely adorable), nino biased, ohmiya biased (DUH!). yaoi & smut is my ultimate guilty pleasure (hidden from most my f-list), and well, I hope we can be friends (:
DudeOhno: Ohno Legendyaoilicious_53 on April 8th, 2011 01:26 am (UTC)
I tried reading mokohno's fics but...her Ohno is very...soft.. I'm Seme-Ohno biased. (I read Seme-Nino ONLY when Ohno is not a softie)

DUH Nissy is FOREVER adorable WITH THAT CUTE VOICE OF HIS xD XD

Sure, I'll add you =D
luxclyne_skluxclyne_sk on April 15th, 2011 03:40 am (UTC)
hi!!!
I love so much ohmiya
that's ok in add you?
^^
DudeOhnoyaoilicious_53 on April 15th, 2011 08:30 pm (UTC)
Sure ^^ I just added you back =D
(no subject) - luxclyne_sk on April 16th, 2011 02:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
Tali: 大宮 ☆marriedlivelovespeak37 on June 1st, 2011 07:31 am (UTC)
Hi! Came across your blog and love all the nino and ohmiya i'm seeing XD Let's be friends? :)
DudeOhno: Nino Nodyaoilicious_53 on June 1st, 2011 10:31 pm (UTC)
Sure xD I'll add you back.

You can check my f-locked personal information entry and you can tell me about yourself there.